Auf dieser Seite sind Unterkünfte für folgende Postleitzahlengebiete zusammengefasst:
- 24800 Elsdorf-Westermühlen
- 24802 Groß Vollstedt
- 24802 Kleinvollstedt
- 24802 Emkendorf
- 24802 Brux
- 24802 Bokelholm
- 24802 Bokel
- 24803 Tielen
- 24803 Pahlhorn
- 24803 Scheppern
- 24803 Königsmühle
- 24803 Erfderfeld
- 24803 Erfde
- 24803 Ekel
- 24803 Bargen
- 24805 Prinzenmoor
- 24805 Langenberg
- 24805 Hamdorfweide
- 24805 Lohklindt
- 24805 Hamdorf
- 24806 Sorgwohld
- 24806 Ohe
- 24806 Lohe-Föhrden
- 24806 Krummenosterheide
- 24806 Hohn
- 24806 Bargstall
- 24806 Sophienhamm
- 24806 Oha
- 24808 Schwabe
- 24808 Schevenbrügg
- 24808 Pollhorn
- 24808 Nienkattbek
- 24808 Jevenstedterteich
- 24808 Jevenstedt
- 24808 Dammstedt
- 24808 Barkhorn
- 24808 Altenkattbek
- 24809 Nübbel
- 24811 Ramsdorf
- 24811 Owschlag
- 24811 Norby
- 24811 Boklund
- 24811 Ahlefeld
- 24811 Ahlefeld-Bistensee
- 24811 Brekendorf
- 24813 Schülp
- 24813 Schülp
- 24813 Rendsburg
- 24813 Schülp b. Rendsburg
- 24814 Steinwehr
- 24814 Sehestedt
- 24816 Brinjahe
- 24816 Barlohe
- 24816 Luhnstedt
- 24816 Holtdorf
- 24816 Stafstedt
- 24816 Spannan
- 24816 Legan
- 24816 Hamweddel
- 24817 Tetenhusen
- 24817 Heidbunge
- 24819 Nienborstel
- 24819 Dörpstedt
- 24819 Wettersberg
- 24819 Todenbüttel
- 24819 Maisborstel
- 24819 Krambek
- 24819 Embühren
- 24819 Haale
- 24837 Schleswig
- 24848 Klein Rheide
- 24848 Alt Bennebek
- 24848 Kropp
- 24848 Klein Bennebek
- 24850 Kroy
- 24850 Husby
- 24850 Hüsby
- 24850 Lürschau
- 24850 Arenholz
- 24850 Schuby
- 24850 Deckerkrug
- 24852 Süderhackstedt
- 24852 Rupel
- 24852 Rimmelsberg
- 24852 Paulsgabe
- 24852 Klein Koxbüll
- 24852 Großjörl
- 24852 Langstedt
- 24852 Sollerupmühle
- 24852 Sollerup
- 24852 Sollbrück
- 24852 Jerrisbek
- 24852 Hünning
- 24852 Harenburg
- 24852 Eggebek
- 24855 Gammellund
- 24855 Bollingstedt
- 24855 Jübek
- 24855 Friedrichsau
- 24855 Esperstoft
- 24857 Stexwig
- 24857 Borgwedel
- 24857 Loopstedt
- 24857 Fahrdorf
- 24860 Klappholz
- 24860 Ülsby
- 24860 Ekeberg
- 24860 Bellig
- 24860 Norderfahrenstedt
- 24860 Kattbek
- 24860 Böklund
- 24861 Papenbrook
- 24861 Kleinsee
- 24861 Brunsholm
- 24861 Blumenthal
- 24861 Bergenhusen
- 24863 Neubörm
- 24863 Meierhof
- 24863 Börmerkoog
- 24863 Börm
- 24864 Klein Brodersby
- 24864 Groß Brodersby
- 24864 Geel
- 24864 Brodersby
- 24864 Brodersby-Goltoft
- 24864 Hestoft
- 24864 Goltoft
- 24864 Geelbyholz
- 24866 Busdorf
- 24867 Dannewerk
- 24869 Westerbünge
- 24869 Thiesburg
- 24869 Klove
- 24869 Dörpstedt
- 24869 Bünge
- 24870 Morgenstern
- 24870 Ellingstedt
- 24870 Bockhöft
- 24872 Groß Rheide
- 24873 Hostrup
- 24873 Holming
- 24873 Havetoft
- 24875 Torsballig
- 24875 Loit
- 24875 Havetoftloit
- 24875 Havetoft
- 24875 Dammholm
- 24876 Hollingstedt
- 24878 Lottorf
- 24878 Mielberg
- 24878 Jagel
- 24879 Idstedt
- 24879 Neuberend
- 24879 Berend
- 24881 Nübel
- 24881 Nübel
- 24881 Brekling
- 24882 Schaalby
- 24882 Moldenit
- 24882 Klensby
- 24882 Füsing
- 24884 Geltorf
- 24884 Esprehm
- 24884 Selk
- 24884 Oberselk
- 24884 Niederselk
- 24884 Altmühl
- 24885 Süderschmedeby
- 24885 Stenderupau
- 24885 Stenderup
- 24885 Sieverstedt
- 24885 Poppholz
- 24885 Jalm
- 24887 Silberstedt
- 24887 Rosacker
- 24887 Grüft
- 24887 Friedrichsfeld
- 24888 Wackerade
- 24888 Steinfeld
- 24888 Krock
- 24888 Loit
- 24890 Süderfahrenstedt
- 24890 Tolk
- 24890 Stolk
- 24891 Köhnholz
- 24891 Arup
- 24891 Schnarup-Thumby
- 24891 Struxdorf
- 24891 Hollmühle
- 24893 Westerakeby
- 24893 Taarstedt
- 24893 Scholderup
- 24894 Wellspang
- 24894 Tolkschuby
- 24894 Tolk
- 24894 Lobacker
- 24894 Grumby
- 24894 Twedt
- 24896 Wester-Treia
- 24896 Treia
- 24896 Oster-Treia
- 24896 Ipland
- 24896 Goosholz
- 24896 Geilwang
- 24896 Friedrichsfeld
- 24897 Ulsnisland
- 24897 Ulsnis
- 24897 Kius
- 24897 Kirchenholz
- 24897 Gunneby
- 24899 Wohlde